timezones.de

01:13:36am
Flag France

Hérouville-Saint-Clair
France - Lower Normandy

Current local time:

03:13am:36
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Lower Normandy
Population:24.258
Latitude:49.2108800
Longitude:-0.3065300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Ehruvil'-Sen-Kler, Eruvil'-Sen-Kler, Herouville, Herouville Saint-Clair, Herouville-Saint-Clair, Hérouville, Hérouville Saint-Clair, Hérouville-Saint-Clair, ai lu wei er sheng ke lai, arwwy sn klr, arwwyl-sn-klr, eruvu~iru=san=kureru, Ерувиль-Сен-Клер, Ерувіль-Сен-Клер, Эрувиль-Сен-Клер, ارووی سن کلر, اروویل-سن-کلر, エルヴィル=サン=クレール, 埃鲁维尔圣克莱m