timezones.de

02:32:49am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Lô
France - Lower Normandy

Current local time:

03:32am:49
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Lower Normandy
Population:21.722
Latitude:49.1162400
Longitude:-1.0903100
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Briovera, Gorad Sen-Lo, Rocher-de-la-Liberte, Rocher-de-la-Liberté, Sain-Lo, Saint-Lo, Saint-Lô, Sen-Lo, saenglo, san=ro, sheng luo, sn-lw, Σαιν-Λο, Горад Сен-Ло, Сен-Ло, سن-لو, แซ็ง-โล, サン=ロー, 圣洛, 생로m
Advert