timezones.de

06:01:49pm
Advert
Flag France

Auch
France - Midi-Pyrénées

Current local time:

07:01pm:49
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Midi-Pyrénées
Population:24.494
Latitude:43.6500000
Longitude:0.5833300
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Auch, Augusta Auscorum, Aush, Auski, Osh, Ush, oshu, ou shen, Ош, Уш, אוש, オーシュ, 欧什m
Advert