timezones.de

03:30:57pm
Flag France

Blagnac
France - Midi-Pyrénées

Current local time:

05:30pm:57
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Midi-Pyrénées
Population:24.263
Latitude:43.6327600
Longitude:1.3939900
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Blagnac, Blan'jak, Blanak, Blanhac, blnyk, bu la ni ya ke, buranyakku, Бланьяк, Блањак, بلنیک, ブラニャック, 布拉尼亚克m