timezones.de

01:19:51am
Flag France

Millau
France - Midi-Pyrénées

Current local time:

03:19am:51
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Midi-Pyrénées
Population:23.307
Latitude:44.1000000
Longitude:3.0833300
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Mijo, Milhau, Millan, Millau, mi yue, miyo, Мийо, Мійо, ሚሎ, ミヨー, 米约m