timezones.de

12:46:25am
Advert
Flag France

Muret
France - Midi-Pyrénées

Current local time:

02:46am:25
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Midi-Pyrénées
Population:24.313
Latitude:43.4666700
Longitude:1.3500000
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Barrancu, Lapangan Terbang LHerm, Mjure, Muret, Mureth, Muriel, Murèth, mi lei, mwrh, myure, Мюре, موره, ミュレ, 米雷m
Advert