timezones.de

08:53:30pm
Flag France

Toulouse
France - Midi-Pyrénées

Current local time:

10:53pm:30
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Midi-Pyrénées
Population:433.055
Latitude:43.6042600
Longitude:1.4436700
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Gorad Tuluza, Lapangan Terbang Blagnac, TLS, Tolosa, Tolosa Okzitania, Tolosa de Francia, Tolosa de Llenguadoc, Toloxa, Toloza, Toulouse, Toulouzi, Tołoxa, Tuluz, Tuluza, Tuluzae, Tuluzo, Tulūza, to~uruzu, tu lu zi, tu lus, tullujeu, tulujha, tulus, tuluza, twlwz, Τουλούζη, Горад Тулуза, Тулузæ, Тулуза, Тулузо, טולוז, تولوز, तुलूज़, तुलूझ, ਟੁਲੂਜ਼, துலூஸ், ടൂളൂസ്, ตูลูซ, ཊོའུ་ལོའུ་སེ།, ტულუზა, ቱሉሰ, トゥールーズ, 圖盧茲, 툴루즈m