timezones.de

03:55:40pm
Advert
Flag France

Boulogne-sur-Mer
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

05:55pm:40
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:47.013
Latitude:50.7166700
Longitude:1.6166700
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Bolonha de Mar, Bolonha-sobre-o-Mar, Bonen, Bononia, Boulogne, Boulogne-sur-Mer, Boulonne, Bulon na Moru, Bulon sjur Mer, Bulon'-sjur-Mer, Bulona, Bulonjo, Bulonjo-ce-Maro, Bulonjo-sur-Maro, Bulonjo-ĉe-Maro, Buloņa, Gesoriacum, Gorad Bulon'-sjur-Mehr, Itius Portus, Pajurio Bulone, Pajūrio Bulonė, Port-de-l'Union, Portus Itius, Vouloni, XBS, bin hai bu luo nie, bullonyuswileumeleu, buronyu=shuru=meru, bwlwn-syr-mr, bwlwny swr mr, bwlwny swr myr, bwlwyn-swr-mr, polon, Βουλώνη, Булон сюр Мер, Булонь-сюр-Мер, Булоњ на Мору, Горад Булонь-сюр-Мэр, בולון-סיר-מר, بولوني سور مير, بولونی سور مر, بولوین-سور-مر, போலோன், ブローニュ=シュル=メール, 滨海布洛涅, 불로뉴쉬르메르m
Advert