timezones.de

04:14:31pm
Flag France

Bruay-la-Buissière
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

06:14pm:31
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:24.474
Latitude:50.4833300
Longitude:2.5500000
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Brije la Bisjer, Brjue-la-Bjuis'er, Brjueh-la-Bjuis'er, Brouay-lBussiere, Brouay-lBussière, Bruay-en-Artois, brway la bwysyr, brwy lbwyysyr, brwyh-la-bwyysyyr, bu lu ai la bi xi ai, buryue=ra=byuishieru, Брије ла Бисјер, Брюе-ла-Бюисьер, Брюе-ла-Бюїсьєр, Брюэ-ла-Бюисьер, بروئه-لا-بوئیسییر, برواي لا بويسير, بروی لبوئیسیر, ブリュエ=ラ=ビュイシエール, 布律埃拉比西埃m