timezones.de

05:37:40am
Advert
Flag France

Coudekerque-Branche
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

07:37am:40
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:25.201
Latitude:51.0228800
Longitude:2.3935900
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Coudekerque, Coudekerque-Branche, Couderkerque-Branche, Kudkerk-Bransh, Nieuw-Koudekerke, Nieuw-Koukerke, ku de kai er ke-bu lang shen, kudokeruku=buranshu, kwdwkrkw bransh, Кудкерк-Бранш, کودوکرکو برانش, クドケルク=ブランシュ, 庫德凱爾克-布朗什m
Advert