timezones.de

08:06:10pm
Flag France

Croix
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

10:06pm:10
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:21.361
Latitude:50.6784600
Longitude:3.1493000
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Croixm