timezones.de

08:25:45pm
Advert
Flag France

Dunkerque
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

09:25pm:45
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:71.287
Latitude:51.0329700
Longitude:2.3770000
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:CQF, Denkerk, Denkerka, Diunkerkas, Djunkerk, Doun'kerki, Duenkirchen, Duinkerk, Duinkerke, Dukark, Dun-Libre, Dune-Libre, Dunes-Libres, Dunkek, Dunkerk, Dunkerque, Dunkierka, Dunkirk, Dunkèk, Dunquerca, Dunquerque, Dunquèrca, Duntsjerk, Duunkerke, Dúntsjerk, Dünkirchen, Gorad Dzjunkerk, Lungsod ng Dunkerque, dainkarka, dankarka, dankeruku, dnkrk, dnqrq, doengkeleukeu, dui ke er ke, dun ke er ke, dwnkrk, dwnkyrk, tankirk, Δουνκέρκη, Горад Дзюнкерк, Денкерк, Дюнкерк, דונקערק, דנקרק, دنکرک, دونكيرك, دونکرک, ڈنکرک, डंकर्क, दैंकर्क, டன்கிர்க், დიუნკერკი, ダンケルク, 敦刻尔克, 됭케르크m
Advert