timezones.de

04:29:50pm
Advert
Flag France

Hénin-Beaumont
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

06:29pm:50
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:25.371
Latitude:50.4135900
Longitude:2.9648500
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Ehnen-Bomon, Enen-Bomon, Henin-Beaumont, Henin-Lietard, Hinnin-Biaumont, Hénin-Beaumont, Hénin-Liétard, L'Humanite, L'Humanité, ai nan bo meng, ann bwmwn, ann-bwmwn, enan=bomon, hynan bwmwnt, Енен-Бомон, Энен-Бомон, انن بومون, انن-بومون, هينان بومونت, エナン=ボーモン, 埃南博蒙m
Advert