timezones.de

05:22:16pm
Advert
Flag France

Lomme
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

06:22pm:16
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:29.892
Latitude:50.6435800
Longitude:2.9871500
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Lomm, Lomme, Ломмm
Advert