timezones.de

03:13:23pm
Flag France

Loos
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

05:13pm:23
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:22.107
Latitude:50.6098200
Longitude:3.0187400
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Loosm