timezones.de

11:15:11pm
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

12:15am:11
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:23.635
Latitude:51.0311600
Longitude:2.3398300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Saint-Po-dsu-Mer, Saint-Po-dsu-Mér, Saint-Pol, Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, Sen-Pol'-sjur-Mer, Sint-Pols, Sint-Pols-aan-Zee, sn pwl swr mr, Сен-Поль-сюр-Мер, سن پول سور مرm
Advert