timezones.de

04:44:01am
Advert
Flag France

Wasquehal
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

06:44am:01
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:19.320
Latitude:50.6704300
Longitude:3.1338200
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Vaskeal', Wasquehal, wa si kai lei, Васкеаль, 瓦斯凯勒m
Advert