timezones.de

07:59:21pm
Advert
Flag France

Wattrelos
France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Current local time:

08:59pm:21
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Population:42.826
Latitude:50.7011800
Longitude:3.2181200
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Vattrelo, Wattrelos, wa te lei luo, wattoruro, wtrwlw, Ваттрело, وترولو, ワットルロー, 瓦特勒洛m
Advert