timezones.de

10:40:16pm
Advert
Flag France

Le Mans
France - Pays de la Loire

Current local time:

11:40pm:16
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Pays de la Loire
Population:144.515
Latitude:48.0000000
Longitude:0.2000000
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Ar Mans, Ar Mañs, Cenomanum, L'Unite-sur-Sarthe, L'Unité-sur-Sarthe, L'o Man, LME, Le Man, Le Manas, Le Mans, Le-Man, Lemana, Lemāna, Lo Mans, le-mani, lei mang, leumang, lw man, lwman, ly mans, lya mamsa, Ле Ман, Ле-Ман, Льо Ман, לה מאן, لو مان, لومان, لی مانس, ল্য মঁস, ლე-მანი, ル・マン, 勒芒, 르망m
Advert