timezones.de

11:46:11pm
Flag France

Saint-Herblain
France - Pays de la Loire

Current local time:

01:46am:10
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Pays de la Loire
Population:46.898
Latitude:47.2176500
Longitude:-1.6484100
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Saint-Herblain, Sant-Ervlan, Sen-Erblen, Sent Erblen, san=teruburan, sheng ai er bu lan, snt arbln, Сен-Ерблен, Сент Ерблен, سنت اربلن, サン=テルブラン, 聖埃爾布蘭m