timezones.de

02:46:57am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire
France - Pays de la Loire

Current local time:

04:46am:57
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Pays de la Loire
Population:29.238
Latitude:47.2076800
Longitude:-1.5033200
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Engnia, Saint-Sebastien, Saint-Sebastien-sur-Loire, Saint-Sébastien, Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire, San Sebastian sobre Loira, San Sebastián sobre Loira, Sankt-Sebast'jan-sjur-Luar, Sant-Sebastian-an-Enk, Sen-Sebast'jan-sjur-Luar, lu wa er he pan sheng sai ba si di an, san=sebasutian=shuru=rowaru, sn sbastyn swr lwar, Санкт-Себастьян-сюр-Луар, Сен-Себастьян-сюр-Луар, سن سباستین سور لوآر, サン=セバスティアン=シュル=ロワール, 卢瓦尔河畔圣塞巴斯蒂安m
Advert