timezones.de

01:26:48am
Flag France

Creil
France - Picardie

Current local time:

03:26am:48
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Picardie
Population:31.863
Latitude:49.2567200
Longitude:2.4847700
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:CSF, Creil, Krej, ke lei yi, kureiyu, Крей, Креј, クレイユ, 克雷伊m