timezones.de

08:26:24pm
Advert
Flag France

Nogent-sur-Oise
France - Picardie

Current local time:

09:26pm:24
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Picardie
Population:19.690
Latitude:49.2715800
Longitude:2.4707400
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Nogent, Nogent-sur-Oise, Nozhan-sjur-Uaz, wa si he pan nuo rang, Ножан-сюр-Уаз, 瓦斯河畔诺让m
Advert