timezones.de

08:20:37pm
Flag France

Allauch
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

10:20pm:37
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:21.406
Latitude:43.3357300
Longitude:5.4820100
Elevation:220m
Alternate names:Alaug, Allauch, Allo, Allosh, Alosh, a luo, Алло, Аллош, Алош, 阿洛m