timezones.de

12:55:37am
Flag France

Aubagne
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

02:55am:37
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:44.844
Latitude:43.2927600
Longitude:5.5706700
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Aubagne, Aubagne en Provence, Aubanha, JAH, Oban, Oban', Obane, Obanė, Ubane, awbny, obanyu, ou ba nie, Обан, Обань, Обањ, Убање, اوبنی, オーバーニュ, 欧巴涅m