timezones.de

07:21:35pm
Advert
Flag France

Cagnes-sur-Mer
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

08:21pm:35
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:46.923
Latitude:43.6645900
Longitude:7.1533900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Cagnes, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Canha de Mar, Kan na Moru, Kan sjur Mer, Kan'-sjur-Mer, XCG, ka nie, kanyu=shuru=meru, kny swr mrn, Кан сюр Мер, Кань-сюр-Мер, Кањ на Мору, کنی سور مرن, カーニュ=シュル=メール, 卡涅m
Advert