timezones.de

08:59:11pm
Flag France

Draguignan
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

10:59pm:11
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:38.573
Latitude:43.5333300
Longitude:6.4666700
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Dragin'jan, Draginan, Draguignan, Draguinhan, Gorad Dragin'jan, de la ji ni ang, doraginyan, draginiani, drgwaynyan, Горад Драгіньян, Драгиньян, Драгињан, Драгіньян, درگواینیان, დრაგინიანი, ドラギニャン, 德拉吉尼昂m