timezones.de

03:28:17pm
Flag France

Les Pennes-Mirabeau
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

05:28pm:17
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:19.871
Latitude:43.4102800
Longitude:5.3130600
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Le-Penn-Mirabo, Lei Penas de Mirabeu, Lei Penas de Mirabèu, Les Pennes, lai si pei ni si mi la bo, lpn myrbw, Ле-Пенн-Мірабо, لپن میربو, レ・ペンヌ=ミラボー, 萊斯佩尼斯米拉波m