timezones.de

10:24:51am
Advert
Flag France

Mandelieu-la-Napoule
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

11:24am:51
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:19.292
Latitude:43.5500000
Longitude:6.9333300
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Mandaluec la Napola, Mandatluec, Mandatluèc, Mandel'e-la-Napul', Mandelieu-La Napoule, mandlyw lnpwl, mandoryu=ra=napuru, mang dai li e la na pu er, Мандельє-ла-Напуль, ماندلیو لنپول, マンドリュー=ラ=ナプール, 芒代利厄拉納普爾m
Advert