timezones.de

03:31:39pm
Flag France

Saint-Laurent-du-Var
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

05:31pm:39
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:29.516
Latitude:43.6709700
Longitude:7.1760600
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Saint-Laurent, Saint-Laurent-du-Var, Sant Laurenc de Var, Sant Laurenç de Var, Sen-Loran-dju-Var, san=roran=de~yu=vu~aru, sheng luo lan du wa, sn lwran dw wr, sn-lwran-dw-wr, Сен-Лоран-дю-Вар, سن لوران دو ور, سن-لوران-دو-ور, サン=ローラン=デュ=ヴァール, 聖羅蘭度瓦m