timezones.de

04:19:22pm
Flag France

Saint-Raphaël
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

06:19pm:22
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:34.918
Latitude:43.4233200
Longitude:6.7735000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Barraton, Saint Raphell, Saint-Raphael, Saint-Raphaël, Sent-Rafaehl', XSK, Сент-Рафаэльm