timezones.de

01:21:16pm
Advert
Flag France

Vallauris
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Current local time:

02:21pm:16
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Population:27.286
Latitude:43.5780300
Longitude:7.0545100
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Valauria, Vallauris, Valloris, Valàuria, vu~arorisu, wa luo li, wlwry, Валлорис, Валлоріс, ولوری, ヴァロリス, 瓦洛里m
Advert