timezones.de

07:55:02pm
Advert
Flag France

Bourgoin-Jallieu
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

08:55pm:02
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:23.517
Latitude:45.5861100
Longitude:5.2736100
Elevation:248m
Alternate names:Burgoan Zhalije, Burguen-Zhal'e, Burguin-Zhall'jo, bu er guan ya li e, burugowan=jaiyu, bwrghwan-jalyw, bwrgwan zhlyw, bwrgwan-zhlyw, Бургоан Жалије, Бургуен-Жальє, Бургуин-Жалльё, بورغوان-جاليو, بورگوآن ژلیو, بورگوآن-ژلیو, ブルゴワン=ジャイユー, 布尔关雅利厄m
Advert