timezones.de

01:35:42pm
Advert
Flag France

Fontaine
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

02:35pm:42
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:24.588
Latitude:45.1983900
Longitude:5.6826500
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Fontaine, Fontejn, Фонтейнm
Advert