timezones.de

04:38:55am
Advert
Flag France

Oullins
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

05:38am:55
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:25.592
Latitude:45.7177400
Longitude:4.8038200
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Oullins, Ullen, awln, awlynz, uran, Уллен, أولينز, اولن, ウランm
Advert