timezones.de

10:40:24am
Advert
Flag France

Rillieux-la-Pape
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

11:40am:24
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:28.076
Latitude:45.8166700
Longitude:4.9000000
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Rije-la-Pap, Rilliehuks-la-Pap, riryu=ra=papu, ryw lpp, Риллиэукс-ла-Пап, Рійє-ла-Пап, ریو لپپ, リリュー=ラ=パプm
Advert