timezones.de

08:38:48am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Martin-d’Hères
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

10:38am:48
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:35.528
Latitude:45.1652800
Longitude:5.7633700
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Heres-la-Montagne, Hères-la-Montagne, Saint-Martin, Saint-Martin-d'Heres, Saint-Martin-d'Hères, Saint-Martin-d’Hères, Sen-Marten-d'Ehr, Sen-Marten-d'Er, san martan dyrys, san=marutan=deru, sheng ma dan dai lei, sn mrtn dr, Сен-Мартен-д'Ер, Сен-Мартен-д'Эр, سان مارتان ديريس, سن مرتن در, サン=マルタン=デール, 圣马丹代雷m
Advert