timezones.de

08:27:26pm
Advert
Flag France

Thonon-les-Bains
France - Rhône-Alpes

Current local time:

10:27pm:26
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Rhône-Alpes
Population:31.684
Latitude:46.3666700
Longitude:6.4833300
Elevation:450m
Alternate names:Thonon, Thonon-les-Bains, Tonon, Tonon le Benas, Tonon-le-Bain, Tonon-le-Ben, XTS, tonon=re=ban, twnwn lbn, Τονόν-λε-Μπαιν, Тонон-ле-Бен, تونون لبن, トノン=レ=バンm
Advert