timezones.de

02:29:37pm
Flag French Polynesia

Otutara
French Polynesia -

Current local time:

04:29am:37
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tahiti
Actual UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:French Polynesia (PF)
Federal State:
Population:4.609
Latitude:-17.7666700
Longitude:-149.4166700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Mataiea, Otutaram