timezones.de

02:00:57pm
Flag French Polynesia

Pueu
French Polynesia -

Current local time:

04:00am:57
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tahiti
Actual UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:French Polynesia (PF)
Federal State:
Population:1.968
Latitude:-17.7333300
Longitude:-149.2166700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Pucu, Pueum