timezones.de

07:43:56am
Advert
Flag Galápagos Islands (Ecuador)

Alausí
Galápagos Islands (Ecuador) - Chimborazo

Current local time:

02:43am:56
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Galápagos Islands (Ecuador) (EC)
Federal State:Chimborazo
Population:14.294
Latitude:-2.2032900
Longitude:-78.8471400
Elevation:2345m
Alternate names:Alausi, Alausím
Advert