timezones.de

02:05:21pm
Flag Galápagos Islands (Ecuador)

Palestina
Galápagos Islands (Ecuador) - Guayas

Current local time:

09:05am:21
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Galápagos Islands (Ecuador) (EC)
Federal State:Guayas
Population:9.364
Latitude:-1.9370900
Longitude:-79.7139600
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Hacienda Palestina, Palestinam