timezones.de

02:47:03pm
Flag Gambier Islands

Faaone
Gambier Islands -

Current local time:

04:47am:03
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tahiti
Actual UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Gambier Islands (PF)
Federal State:
Population:1.747
Latitude:-17.6666700
Longitude:-149.3000000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Faaone, Faonem