timezones.de

02:02:54pm
Flag Gambier Islands

Tautira
Gambier Islands -

Current local time:

04:02am:54
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tahiti
Actual UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Gambier Islands (PF)
Federal State:
Population:2.293
Latitude:-17.7333300
Longitude:-149.1500000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Tautera, Tautiram