timezones.de

12:11:41am
Advert
Flag Germany

Bühl
Germany - Baden-Württemberg

Current local time:

02:11am:41
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:Baden-Württemberg
Population:29.193
Latitude:48.6967600
Longitude:8.1352300
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Bil, Bjul', Buehl, Buhl, Bühl, bwl, Бил, Бюль, بولm
Advert