timezones.de

06:11:04pm
Flag Germany

Lörrach
Germany - Baden-Württemberg

Current local time:

07:11pm:04
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:Baden-Württemberg
Population:47.002
Latitude:47.6149700
Longitude:7.6645700
Elevation:308m
Alternate names:L'orrakh, Lerakh, Lerrakh, Ljorrakh, Loerrach, Lorrach, Lörrach, loerrach, lrakh, luo la he, lwrakh, lörrach, Лерах, Леррах, Льоррах, Лёррах, لراخ, لوراخ, 罗拉赫m