timezones.de

09:25:37pm
Advert
Flag Germany

Lichtenrade
Germany - Berlin

Current local time:

11:25pm:37
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:Berlin
Population:49.489
Latitude:52.3984400
Longitude:13.4063700
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Berlin-Lichtenrade, Likhtenrade, Лихтенрадеm
Advert