timezones.de

05:36:35pm
Flag Germany

Delbrück
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia

Current local time:

06:36pm:34
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:North Rhine-Westphalia
Population:29.884
Latitude:51.7650300
Longitude:8.5622300
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:Del'brjuk, Delbrik, Delbruck, Delbrueck, Delbrück, Gorad Dehl'bruk, de er bu lu ke, dlbrwk, Горад Дэльбрук, Делбрик, Дельбрюк, دلبروک, 德尔布吕克m