timezones.de

12:38:13pm
Flag Germany

Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia

Current local time:

01:38pm:13
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:North Rhine-Westphalia
Population:46.123
Latitude:51.8496700
Longitude:8.3001700
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Red-Videnbrjuk, Reda-Videnbrik, Reda-Videnbrjuk, Rheda-Wiedenbrueck, Rheda-Wiedenbrück, lei da-wei deng bu lu ke, rda-wydnbwrk, Ред-Виденбрюк, Реда-Виденбрик, Реда-Виденбрюк, Реда-Віденбрюк, ردا-ویدنبورک, რედა-ვიდენბრიუკი, 雷达-维登布吕克m