timezones.de

11:13:41am
Advert
Flag Germany

Bernburg
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt

Current local time:

01:13pm:41
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:Saxony-Anhalt
Population:32.113
Latitude:51.7946400
Longitude:11.7401000
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Bernbourg, Bernburg, Bernburg (Saale), bei er en bu er ge, beleunbuleukeu, brnbwrg, Бернбург, برنبورگ, 贝尔恩布尔格, 베른부르크m
Advert